For Pakistani Citizen's
Personal appearance is necessary
Last Six Months Bank Statement along with account maintenance letter
Copy of NTN Certificate
Return Air Ticket
Original Passport with 06 months Validity
04 Picture with Blue Background
Copy of CNIC
Police Clearance Certificate attested from Ministry of Foreign affairs
Invitation letter of Duly Authorized Entity of Confirmation letter of Invitation Issued by Relevant Chins Entities original.

NOTE

All visas are subject to Embassy, Terms & Conditions Apply*

Price:Negotiable

About China

People's Republic of China (PRC), is a unitary sovereign state in East Asia and the world's most populous country, with a population of around 1.404 billion.[13] Covering approximately 9.6 million square kilometres (3.7 million square miles), it is the world's second-largest state by land area[19] and third- or fourth-largest by total area.[j] Governed by the Communist Party of China, it exercises jurisdiction over 22 provinces, five autonomous regions, four direct-controlled municipalities (Beijing, Tianjin, Shanghai, and Chongqing) and the Special Administrative Regions Hong Kong and Macau, also claiming sovereignty over Taiwan.

Businessman Category
  • Copy of Chamber of Commerce Certificate
  • Company Registration Certificated photo copy membership Certificate photo copy
  • Business Letter Head
  • Tax Returns (Optional)
Employee Category
  • Last 03 months Salary slips
  • Appointment Letter
  • A Supporting letter from your Company or Organization
Repeat Visa Category
  • Passport Scan copy
  • Passport Size Photo, s Scan Copy
  • N I C Photo Copy.
  • Invitation letter of Duly Authorized Entity of Confirmation letter of Invitation Issued by Relevant Chinies Entities original.